Bezirks-Dart-Sport-Vereinigung Voitsberg seit 1997
Podium Plätze
RgSpieler🥇🥈🥉🏅
1Gallaun Wolfgang974127165
2Klausner Eva533722112
3Resch Carmen523318103
4Gallaun Christian393627102
5Kaufmann Christine48221787
6Cichy Thomas22263280
7Spari Eva23152866
8Klauser Richard28191057
9Kollmann Andreas15261556
10Dirnberger Karl-Heinz23151149
11Kassler Thomas16191247
12Holler Monika15171547
13Stotz Martin19141245
14Klausner Rebecca14171142
15Stotz Martina1416636
16Freisinger Erich † (2025)6141535
17Schlechner Daniel235634
18Peissl Roland7141233
19Gallaun Tanja1211831
20Kolb Cornelia916631
21Vidalli Heinz1111830
22Kaufmann Gabriele1012729
23Lechner Roland5111026
24Zingl Horst96924
25Messner Tanja136423
26Dulic Julia79622
27Namesnik Barbara114621
28Zingl Daniel361221
29Schausinger Heidemarie78520
30Pagger Patrizia65920
31Amreich Denise68519
32Baeck Gunter67518
33Eckhart Marcel64818
34Amreich Michaela59418
35Ulz Doris510217
36Langmann Andrea37717
37Hammer Kurt75416
38Bauer Wolfgang56516
39Nedok Marion82515
40Zach Sonja58215
41Spath Andreas06915
42Dietrich Thomas54514
43Rath Mario44614
44Schutting Josefine † (2020)44614
45Hoesele Walter † (2024)25714
46Dvorak Daren44513
47Perstaller Philipp37313
48Kloeckl Wolfgang24713
49Jelecki Miroslav47112
50Voetsch Patrick34512
51Cichy Jasmin15612
52Sippel Brigitte43411
53Eisl Margit32611
54Pagger Annemarie32611
55Zach Angi13711
56Kleinboeck Petra71210
57Poeschl Bernhard † (2025)34310
58Schweiger Sylvia34310
59Pfennich Gerald05510
60Eisl Petra3159
61Steirer Hannes2259
62Sticher Manfred2259
63Zingl David2259
64Muhri Martina1629
65Roth Michael6118
66Haentschel David3418
67Fabian Bianca3238
68Klopschitz Werner2428
69Dettelbach Bettina1348
70Ofner Petra1258
71Dulic Denis0358
72Fritz Regina0268
73Goelles Beatrice0178
74Amreich Thomas2147
75Schutting Elke1517
76Supp Anna1427
77Wagner Sonja0527
78Sticher Eva0257
79Andrich Wolfgang3216
80Amreich Jacqueline2226
81Lankmann Gerhard † (2024)1236
82Hojas Jessy1146
83Neukam Astrid1146
84Reisinger Christoph1146
85Reif Martina0156
86Muenzer Edwin0066
87Varlet Stephanie2125
88Marcher Josef1315
89Popotnig Martin1315
90Capretti Sonja1225
91Holzer Daniela1225
92Weigl Armin1225
93Singer Kevin1135
94Steidl Michaela1135
95Acham Corinna1045
96Gallaun Katrin0235
97Rumpf Raimund0235
98Schmid Christian0235
99Krammer Nina0145
100Gallaun Barbara2114
101Gogg Dieter1214
102Lechthaler Charly1214
103Perstaller Birgit1214
104Krasser Nicole1124
105Herzele Kerstin1034
106Kosmus Beate1034
107Kesselbacher Claudia0404
108Kampl Susanne0224
109Poeschl Andreas0224
110Seidl Nadine0224
111Stern Silvia0224
112Sumak Anna2013
113Marchel Sabrina1113
114Schlosser Isabella1113
115Steirer Petra1113
116Dietrich Manuela1023
117Muster Markus1023
118Reinprecht Dietmar0213
119Weiss Alexandra0213
120Amreich Karin0123
121Karner Ronald0123
122Movia Wolfgang0123
123Rieger Daniel0123
124Schweighart Martina0123
125Sturmann Sabine0123
126Zingl Nina0123
127Schwaiger Stefan0033
128Waldhaus Heidi0033
129Iwach Daniela1102
130Koller Melanie1102
131Weixler Adelheid1102
132Koch Philip1012
133Angerer Ingrid0202
134Schlesinger Peter0202
135Truschnig Wibke0202
136Fiebrich Monika0112
137Fixl Georg † (2026)0112
138Fuchshuber Robert0112
139Gider Sabine0112
140Mueller Josef0112
141Prisching Daniel0112
142Scherz Doris0112
143Schweigler Petra0112
144Supp David0112
145Traumueller Patrick0112
146Ulrich Rudolf0112
147Glasenhardt Barbara0022
148Gollner Jasmin0022
149Haushofer Verena0022
150Kager Daniela0022
151Kopic Karin0022
152Movia Barbara0022
153Obergmeiner Ingo0022
154Reiter Alexander0022
155Schmied Jasmin0022
156Wagner Manfred0022
157Wintscher Sarah0022
158Farmer Eveline1001
159Goessler Renate1001
160Hoermann Daniela1001
161Hojnik Gernot1001
162Kirzenberger Edith1001
163Koch Heinz1001
164Messner Florian1001
165Messner Marie1001
166Rauch Thomas1001
167Baumegger Barbara0101
168Brunner Andreas0101
169Eckhart Werner0101
170Fuchshuber Lisa0101
171Jocham Karin0101
172Liebmann Marko0101
173Maidorfer Thomas0101
174Matl Angelika0101
175Prettenthaler Gerhard0101
176Schlosser Elisabeth0101
177Strunz Roswitha0101
178Troger Alexandra0101
179Veit Martin0101
180Berner Veronika0011
181Birnstingl Rene0011
182Botterhuis Willi0011
183Cutts Andrea0011
184Fuchs Stefan (KRO)0011
185Fuchs Stefan (VO)0011
186Goessler Wolfgang0011
187Grasser Gerhard0011
188Hauser Karin0011
189Hausmann Harald0011
190Hoessl Daniela0011
191Hojnik-Schmidt Martina0011
192Hutter Jasmin0011
193Jauk Wolfgang0011
194Joebstl Martin0011
195Koch Andre0011
196Kollmann Martin0011
197Kovacic Christian0011
198Maierhofer Johannes0011
199Mair Monika0011
200Meister Helmut0011
201Movia Claudia0011
202Mueller Maria0011
203Muenzer Stefan0011
204Ofner Patrick0011
205Preisler Heidi0011
206Prettenthaler Barbara0011
207Scheiber Theresia0011
208Scherz Ronald0011
209Schlatzer Helmut0011
210Schriebl Evelyn0011
211Sippel Engelbert0011
212Sondergelt Juergen0011
213Sticher Patricia0011
214Stieber Manuela0011
215Suppanschitz Tanja0011
216Welle Alexander0011