Herren Turnier Rangliste 2023/24

Turnier Rangliste 2023/24 Herren

Rg.SpielerBZMRLT1RLT2RLT3RLT4Pkt
1Gallaun Wolfgang0230260170170830
2Gallaun Christian0150245160245800
3Kollmann Andreas0140180165245730
4Eckhart Marcel0175170220115680
5Perstaller Philipp0130150175175630
6Peissl Roland0130160155170615
7Jelecki Miroslav0120115210140585
8Haentschel David0115170120150555
9Voetsch Patrick050165130140485
10Rieger Daniel0100140120110470
11Lechthaler Charly013014011090470
12Supp David080100120140440
13Joebstl Martin011011010580405
14Andrich Wolfgang07013011090400
15Steirer Hannes01059070130395
16Schlesinger Peter0909075130385
17Movia Wolfgang01201106585380
18Sondergelt Juergen010060110110380
19Reisinger Christoph0120016090370
20Popotnig Martin08011550110355
21Prettenthaler Gerhard0170012060350
22Singer Kevin0140130080350
23Zingl David060019080330
24Scherz Ronald0851008065330
25Dietrich Thomas02300090320
26Hutter Stefan095758065315
27Messner Markus075709070305
28Botterhuis Willi090806075305
29Gallaun Marvin0090105100295
30Kalcher Christian0651006555285
31Muenzer Edwin0401157055280
32Tieber Christian011070090270
33Stern Markus040857070265
34Hutter Michael075557060260
35Strini Helmut007080100250
36Zingl Horst065406080245
37Poeschl Gerald065805050245
38Rath Mario0245000245
39Reif Lukas050754560230
40Kassar Andreas07070080220
41Welle Alexander07080700220
42Pucher Stefan055605550220
43Birnstingl Rene05007590215
44Schlechner Daniel0002100210
45Scherz Mario070655025210
46Grangl Christof08050800210
47Feimuth Sebastian07070065205
48Kleinboeck Nico06060850205
49Zeilinger Markus09005060200
50Weigl Armin01009500195
51Fuchshuber Robert00010090190
52Zingl Daniel00010080180
53Schwaiger Stefan06060500170
54Neuhold Christoffer06040070170
55Scherz Lucas060403040170
56Bauer Julian00010065165
57Pongratz Max0808000160
58Bauer Christian07060250155
59Bader Roland055305020155
60Wagner Samuel003025100155
61Karner Ronald00804025145
62Schrotter Christian04080250145
63Rotschaedl Juergen0658000145
64Fuchs Stefan (VO)02006560145
65Spath Andreas0000140140
66Kloeckl Harald040403030140
67Hutter Andreas (1988)00305550135
68Hausmann Harald00604030130
69Sticher Stefan0006065125
70Nussbacher Manuel0600650125
71Prettenthaler Simon0006560125
72Zach Robert (1967)0308500115
73Ofner Harald00403040110
74Wenig Johann0050600110
75Knoepfler Thomas0005550105
76Prisching Daniel0000100100
77Ganotz Christoph065030095
78Nussbacher Matthias030060090
79Hoessl Daniel030055085
80Homann Ives055003085
81Proksch Mario Adolf000503080
82Grasser Gerhard002555080
83Oswald Christoph0030252580
84Hofstaetter Walter000305080
85Matl Roland004040080
86Hegeduess Harald07500075
87Schwarz Patrick004003070
88Marcher Josef07000070
89Pagger Gerhard jun.00070070
90Muenzer Stefan00007070
91Matl Marcel003040070
92Riedl Helmut00006565
93Stotz Martin00006060
94Neukam Raphael00600060
95Jauk Stefan06000060
96Kalcher Erwin00600060
97Groff Luca00006060
98Zach Josef003002555
99Kertschmar Daniel003002555
100Reinbacher Fabian00005555
101Kvasil Gerald00500050
102Heritsch Ewald00050050
103Mraz Markus00500050
104Hillebrand Heinz000203050
105Rauter Reinhold00040040
106Koch Armin00004040
107Oswald Heimo00004040
108Maier Robert00040040
109Zach Rene04000040
110Ofner Kevin04000040
111Rotschaedl Hans03000030
112Amreich Mario00003030
113Rietz Jakob00030030
114Schweiger Michael00300030
115Ofner Pat03000030
116Schwarz Heimo00030030
117Acham Matthias00300030
118Riedl Michael00002525
119Hutter Andreas00250025
120Wintscher Andre00002525
121Vallant Silvio00002525
122Gubitzer Werner00020020