Damen Turnier Rangliste 2023/24

Turnier Rangliste 2023/24 Herren

Rg.SpielerBZMRLT1RLT2RLT3RLT4Pkt
1Spari Eva0245230180210865
2Pagger Patrizia0200230170180780
3Amreich Michaela0190140205170705
4Amreich Jacqueline0175125195190685
5Resch Carmen0130210130130600
6Krammer Nina0110130195160595
7Klausner Eva0150140170130590
8Goelles Beatrice0170130140140580
9Kaufmann Gabriele01701851900545
10Cutts Andrea0110140160120530
11Klausner Rebecca0140125120140525
12Waldhaus Heidi0135130115145525
13Reif Martina00160140165465
14Supp Anna011560150140465
15Schlosser Isabella0120105110130465
16Strunz Roswitha0130100105120455
17Scherz Doris0100140100115455
18Acham Corinna0130110100110450
19Steidl Michaela010095120110425
20Muhri Martina01156015070395
21Zach Angie050230070350
22Stern Silvia05011010090350
23Auer Romana08010010060340
24Heinrich Christine060808060280
25Ofner Petra009050115255
26Wintscher Sarah000115130245
27Sumak Anna014010000240
28Kaufmann Christine012040600220
29Hacker Astrid01159500210
30Hoessl Daniela09001050195
31Pagger Annemarie00606060180
32Grasser Tanja00401000140
33Goessler Jennifer0005080130
34Dettelbach Bettina0605000110
35Dietrich Manuela0500050100
36Troger Alexandra0050500100
37Parlak Selma004050090
38Preisler Heidi050400090
39Gallaun Barbara00900090
40Muehlbacher Christina00008080
41Kleinboeck Petra07000070
42Reinbacher Lisa Marie00007070
43Hutter Jasmin00060060
44Gallaun Tanja00005050
45Greistorfer Michaela00500050
46Parlak Leoni00050050
47Scheer Sabrina00500050