Herren Einzelwertung 2022/23

Die Top 8 sind für das Master 2023 qualifiziert

Herren Einzelwertung 2022/23

Rg.SpielerSpieleLiga PunkteGesamt
1Gallaun Wolfgang27400935
2Kollmann Andreas27364869
3Gallaun Christian27400865
4Lechthaler Charly24276836
5Peissl Roland26304794
6Dietrich Thomas24352777
7Haentschel David24230725
8Andrich Wolfgang24224654
9Rath Mario24320650
10Popotnig Martin27256631
11Steirer Hannes23208593
12Dvorak Daren24240590
13Schlesinger Peter27280585
14Reisinger Christoph24238578
15Singer Kevin26272567
16Marcher Josef24264564
17Hausmann Harald27256556
18Voetsch Patrick24208543
19Eckhart Marcel24192532
20Fuchshuber Robert27252522
21Kassar Andreas27210490
22Muenzer Edwin27196481
23Botterhuis Willi21182467
24Perstaller Philipp18112462
25Poeschl Gerald27192452
26Messner Florian27240450
27Schlatzer Helmut24252447
28Jelecki Miroslav13108438
29Birnstingl Rene27182427
30Zingl Horst23210420
31Ofner Kevin27180415
32Movia Wolfgang27240405
33Nussbacher Matthias24210395
34Goessler Wolfgang26196386
35Stern Markus27210385
36Cujes Alexander24112377
37Fuchs Stefan (VO)24144374
38Supp David21128373
39Rotschaedl Juergen27176356
40Kalcher Christian24150355
41Scherz Ronald27176346
42Hutter Stefan24170345
43Tieber Christian1996331
44Zingl David27240330
45Hammer Kurt27322322
46Joebstl Martin27252322
47Ofner Harald27150305
48Amreich Thomas27300300
49Scherz Mario27136296
50Rumpf Raimund24294294
51Weigl Armin21200290
52Barth Manuel27240290
53Pichler Erwin27140285
54Neuhold Christoffer1856271
55Krauss Philip2588268
56Proschek Martin1872267
57Messner Markus1780260
58Pongratz Max18144249
59Capretti Christian1784244
60Koch Patrick27240240
61Prettenthaler Gerhard24240240
62Stefut Mihai24228228
63Pagger Gerhard jun.21156226
64Rauter Reinhold24132212
65Bauer Christian21132212
66Nussbacher Manuel1580210
67Hutter Michael1550210
68Grangl Christof18112207
69Zach Josef27132192
70Trutschnigg Martin832192
71Hutter Jonas21120190
72Scherz Lucas2172187
73Schrotter Christian1660185
74Riedl Helmut964184
75Welle Alexander1384184
76Pignitter Maximilian24180180
77Senegacnik Marc26180180
78Reif Lukas2280180
79Jauk Stefan2080180
80Poeschl Thomas24152177
81Kleinboeck Nico1356171
82Oswald Heimo19170170
83Guggi Stefan24170170
84Neshold Juergen26170170
85Windhager Kilian25150170
86Veit Martin23168168
87Perschthaler Karl1330160
88Koch Armin1670160
89Scheer Rene24160160
90Poeschl Dieter17156156
91Lankmann Gerhard25156156
92Leitner Peter21154154
93Dorner Christian21154154
94Bader Roland2056151
95Kirchmayer Roman21120150
96Gallaun Marvin40150
97Freisinger Erich27144144
98Schwaiger Patrick21144144
99Vidalli Heinz1142142
100Obergmeiner Ingo23140140
101Thomann Patrick26140140
102Sturmann Franz21140140
103Neshold Mathias25140140
104Zach Robert (1967)23108138
105Passesreiter Michael24132132
106Scheer Thomas17132132
107Vogel Helmut27130130
108Meier Joerg1774129
109Zach Rene1984129
110Cichy Thomas27128128
111Singer Daniel932127
112Eisl Johann2796126
113Hofstaetter Walter2484124
114Greimel Thomas312122
115Hoesele Walter12120120
116Gogg Dieter17120120
117Binder Franz27120120
118Penz Harald24120120
119Krainer Angelo16120120
120Thiem Walter20120120
121Heinrich Matthias12120120
122Kahlpacher Christian21120120
123Hegeduess Harald1856116
124Saurer Anton2596116
125Hutter Andreas20110110
126Ochensberger Alfred27110110
127Passegger Sebastian20110110
128Kvasil Gerald24108108
129Amreich Mario20108108
130Kos Martin14108108
131Sticher Stefan314104
132Homann Ives20104104
133Rauch Erich17100100
134Stering Johann19100100
135Maier Robert2160100
136Maierhofer Johannes219898
137Kienzl Robert219696
138Malli Ewald219696
139Suppanschitz Rene209090
140Andrich Johann279090
141Gubitzer Werner149090
142Matl Roland186090
143Lex Rene219090
144Koch Andre138888
145Sallmutter Richard278888
146Knoepfler Thomas93287
147Kolb Manuel148484
148Reinprecht Stefan128080
149Roesler Bernhard218080
150Moser Ernst238080
151Bauer Julian133080
152Pichler Joachim104878
153Lasarus Lukas115075
154Treml Marc77272
155Kos Philipp167272
156Freisinger Gerald277171
157Sippel Engelbert207070
158Birbaumer Andreas207070
159Andrich Mark5070
160Riedl Michael204267
161Kussian Sascha163666
162Strini Helmut0065
163Lautner Dominik146464
164Rotschaedl Stefan83262
165Hatzl Gerd116060
166Karner Ronald66060
167Scheicher Gerhard66060
168Brenner Cyrill176060
169Hauser Peter0060
170Kloeckl Frank176060
171Minisini Daniele0060
172Rath Mario Adolf136060
173Hillebrand Heinz216060
174Mueller Rainer65656
175Fellner Hans-Peter165656
176Menapace Helfried255656
177Schwarz Patrick102050
178Sinn Karl145050
179Feimuth Sebastian185050
180Schinnerl Michael0050
181Schwaiger Stefan64848
182Rieger Daniel34848
183Roth Michael64848
184Kesselbacher Guenther144848
185Marenke Marco174848
186Spari Guenter104848
187Hois Rene204848
188Schiman Manfred124848
189Steinbauer Daniel0045
190Peiner Hans Peter21040
191Roesler Manfred94040
192Schroeck Dominik84040
193Stadler Johann184040
194Sorger Christopher84040
195Schweiberger Wilfried0040
196Schmidt Lorenz71040
197Vidalli Gerhard104040
198Wagner Samuel94040
199Krug Wolfgang0040
200Fellner Guenter143636
201Dal Bosco Armando83636
202Mraz Markus73636
203Schlosser Mario163636
204Pinget Werner63232
205Huber Martin133232
206Wintscher Erich163232
207Da-Re Jan53232
208Heritsch Ewald143030
209Pagger Ronald223030
210Rotschaedl Hans0030
211Grasser Gerhard3030
212Hoessl Daniel0030
213Zieri Gerhard173030
214Koch Philip83030
215Sondergelt Juergen0030
216Roufaiel David83030
217Birnstingl Philip0030
218Acham Dominic0030
219Stangl Lukas113030
220Ganotz Christoph1030
221Ortner Joerg43030
222Spari Wolfgang72828
223Fuchs Stefan (KRO)42828
224Seidler Heimo52828
225Dirnberger Peter82424
226Hois Mario152424
227Hoedl Michael92424
228Gross Josef32020
229Schirgi Karl-Heinz132020
230Dengg Martin152020
231Marcher Andreas32020
232Fink Reinhard0020
233Eckhart Werner31616
234Hiden Elias81616
235Vollmaier Wolfgang131616
236Kahlpacher Wolfgang151616
237Lackner Nico51616
238Hammer Christoph101212
239Fischer Erik31212
240Gutschi Thomas71212
241Matl Marcel161212
242Scherr Marco51212
243Schweiger Michael111010
244Muenzer Alexander11010
245Habip Alexander41010
246Rauch Patrick41010
247Scherz Hannes71010
248Pinget Philipp388
249Hutter Andreas (1988)388
250Kienzl Sebastian988
251Letzer Wolfgang900
252Dunst Tobias000
253Jauk Wolfgang100
254Schatzmayr Achim000
255Peter Christian000
256Gutschi Manfred000
257Gratz Florian300
258Oswald Christoph000
259Zupanc Stefan100
260Fellner Martin1800
261Schirgi Florian000
262Schmid Josef300
263Springer Johann100
264Kriessler Alexander000
265Bluemel Gernot400
266Schuster Lukas900
267Koschar Julian700
268Hoeller Manfred000
269Radischnig Lukas000
270Zobernig Stefan000
271Fekete Laszlo200
272Zach Stefan200
273Mazunell Patrick000
274Pichler Wolfgang400
275Mixner Mark000