Einzelwertung Sommercup

Einzelwertung Sommercup 2019

Rg.SpielerMannschaft
1Gallaun ChristianRELAX STEIN IMPRESSIONEN
2Sippel EngelbertDARTSTORE.AT
3Gallaun WolfgangRELAX STEIN IMPRESSIONEN
4Hammer KurtDARTSTORE.AT
5Freisinger ErichDSV LUCKY PUNCH
6Kollmann AndreasDARTSTORE.AT
7Leitner NinaNA SERVAS HERST (TV)
8Koch HeinzVOST A ROLIATOR
9Steirer HannesTHE CHALLENGERS
10Peissl RolandFORZA ITALIA
11Cichy ThomasDSV LUCKY PUNCH
12Muenzer EdwinCAFE ELKE (TV)
13Holzer SandraTHE DEVIL ANGELS
14Amreich MichaelaTEAM OB – IN DER REGEL VOLL
15Pfennich GeraldVOST I WÜLLNET II
16Krauss WernerVost a Stamperl
17Schrottner GernotVOST A STAMPERL
18Schutting ElkeNO NAME
19Hoesele WalterCAFE ELKE (TV)
20Zingl HorstRPWZ
21Treml MarcW.D.F.C. Krems
22Klauser RichardDARTSTORE.AT
23Kvasil GeraldDRAGON FIVE
24Eckhart WernerDIE LUSTIGEN SAUFIS
25Ulrich RudolfDIE ZAMMEN GEWÜRFELTEN
26Kaufmann ChristineFenster Tueren Hausmann
27Freisinger GeraldDSV LUCKY PUNCH
28Peiner Hans PeterTWO AND A HALF MEN
29Lechner RolandDIE LEDERNEN
30Schwaiger StefanBlue Sky Dart Bar 1
31Sticher ManfredDIE DREI ???
32Homer GeraldDRAGON FIVE
33Strunz RoswithaNA SERVAS HERST (TV)
34Perschthaler KarlRPWZ
35Bauer ChristianTEAM OBELIX
36Bauer DanielMIA WURSCHT
37Rieger DanielDIE LEDERNEN
38Reif MartinaDIE HLG. 3 KÖNIGINNEN
39Roth MichaelVOST I WÜLLNET II
40Koch ReneMIA WURSCHT
41Oswald MarkusDragon Five
42Maierhofer JohannesDIE 3 MAGNETEN
43Letzer WolfgangCAFE ELKE (TV)
44Oswald HeimoDragon Five
45Zingl PetraTEAM OB – IN DER REGEL VOLL
46Resch CarmenDIE KAMIKATZN
47Rumpf RaimundDC Time Out 2
48Dettelbach BettinaDIE HLG. 3 KÖNIGINNEN
49Kienzl CorneliaHÖLLISCHE NACHBARN
50Pichler JoachimCafe Elke
51Amreich MarioWDFC² – PROCAR
52Preisler OttoTEAM OBELIX
53Preisler HeidiNA SERVAS HERST (TV)
54Haushofer VerenaTHE DEVIL ANGELS
55Steidl MichaelaDIE ZICKEN
56Gogg DieterCAFE ELKE (TV)
57Movia WolfgangDIE 2 JUNGEN UND DER BLINDE
58Dal Bosco ArmandoDie 366er
59Zingl DanielBSD 0815
60Zach JosefBEGINNERS LAST TOUR
61Voetsch PatrickDSV New Generation
62Riedl MichaelRPWZ
63Pagger AnnemarieNO NAME
64Goessler FlorianDIE ZAMMEN GEWÜRFELTEN
65Messner TanjaDIE KAMIKATZN
66Hutter AndreasVost a Stamperl
67Scheicher GerhardVoitsegg Energy
68Pagger Gerhard jun.DIE ZWEI SCHÖNEN U. D. BIEST
69Kirchmayer RomanMein Lokal 4
70Pagger PatriziaDIE KAMIKATZN
71Schlechner DanielTHE CHALLENGERS
72Perstaller PhilippVOST I WÜLLNET II
73Krasser MartinVOST A ROLIATOR
74Spari EvaVOST die picktn
75Guggi StefanTWO AND A HALF MEN
76Oswald ChristophTAXI JANA
77Hauser PeterBSD Relax
78Muhrer DominikTAXI JANA
79Dietrich ThomasTAXI JANA
80Meister HelmutVOST I WÜLLNET II
81Weigl ArminBSD 0815
82Birnstingl ReneKeine Ahnung
83Schlechner MinaNO NAME
84Beichler BarbaraDIE HLG. 3 KÖNIGINNEN
85Marchl HerbertTEAM OBELIX
86Hauser KarinDIE HLG. 3 KÖNIGINNEN
87Schultz GabrieleDIE ZICKEN
88Malli EwaldBEGINNERS LAST TOUR
89Greimel ThomasJCL LOGISTICS
90Mueller ChristopherDIE 3 MAGNETEN
91Graf MarvinDIE 2 JUNGEN UND DER BLINDE
92Reif LukasTWO AND A HALF MEN
93Amreich JacquelineTEAM OB – IN DER REGEL VOLL
94Amreich DeniseTEAM OB – IN DER REGEL VOLL
95Seidler RolandVOST A ROLIATOR
96Capretti ChristianFORZA ITALIA
97Capretti SonjaFORZA ITALIA
98Penz HaraldDIE BÄRLIS
99Koch AndreFORZA ITALIA
100Hausmann HaraldRELAX STEIN IMPRESSIONEN
101Fellner MartinDRAGON FIVE
102Botterhuis WilliRPWZ
103Gallaun TanjaKeine Ahnung
104Wretschko HeimoVOST A ROLIATOR
105Poeschl GeraldBEGINNERS LAST TOUR
106Waldhaus HeidiDIE KAMIKATZN
107Schweiger MichaelHÖLLISCHE NACHBARN
108Berner VeronikaTHE DEVIL ANGELS
109Trutschnigg MartinDIE DREI ???
110Cutts AndreaNA SERVAS HERST (TV)
111Dvorak DarenBSD 0815
112Tieber ChristianJCL LOGISTICS
113Haushofer MichelleTHE DEVIL ANGELS
114Wretschko ManuelDIE LUSTIGEN SAUFIS
115Ulrich PhilippDIE ZAMMEN GEWÜRFELTEN
116Hutter MelanieDIE ZWEI SCHÖNEN U. D. BIEST
117Prisching DanielBELLINI STARS
118Hutter StefanDIE LEDERNEN
119Welle AlexanderRPWZ
120Seidler HeimoTEAM OBELIX
121Vollmann LisaDESPERADOS HOUSEWIFES
122Marenke MarcoWDFC² – PROCAR
123Ofner PatrickTWO AND A HALF MEN
124Muenzer AlexanderDIE BÄRLIS
125Schwarzenbacher NadineDIE ZWEI SCHÖNEN U. D. BIEST
126Hofstaetter WalterJCL LOGISTICS
127Laussegger DominikWDFC² – PROCAR
128Thiem WalterDC Ueberraschung
129Kraemer PhilippJCL LOGISTICS
130Singer KevinTHE CHALLENGERS
131Zach ReneDIE BÄRLIS
132Zach AstridDIE BÄRLIS
133Gallhofer KerstinDIE ZAMMEN GEWÜRFELTEN
134Trappel FranzTHE CHALLENGERS
135Wipfler AnjaVost a Stamperl
136Tomberger BiancaDC Magnet 3
137Reisinger RicardoWDFC² – PROCAR
138Leitner Lisa MarieDESPERADOS HOUSEWIFES
139Bauer JulianDIE 2 JUNGEN UND DER BLINDE
140Eckhart MarcelDIE LUSTIGEN SAUFIS
141Grager MichaelaDESPERADOS HOUSEWIFES
142Maidorfer ThomasBELLINI STARS
143Guertler ViktoriaCAFE 3ER ROSENTAL
144Fall Mario KlausHÖLLISCHE NACHBARN
145Fuchs Stefan (VO)BSD 0815
146Klobasa SimonCAFE 3ER ROSENTAL
147Klobasa ChristianCAFE 3ER ROSENTAL
148Koenig AndreasCAFE 3ER ROSENTAL
149Koller MelanieDIE DREI ???
150Kreidl GeorgHÖLLISCHE NACHBARN
151Birnstingl ChristopherMIA WURSCHT
152Biebl JoergMIA WURSCHT
153Strassnig MarcoBELLINI STARS