Einzelwertung Sommercup

Einzelwertung Sommercup 2019

Rg.SpielerMannschaft
1Gallaun ChristianRELAX STEIN IMPRESSIONEN
2Sippel EngelbertDARTSTORE.AT
3Gallaun WolfgangRELAX STEIN IMPRESSIONEN
4Hammer KurtDARTSTORE.AT
5Freisinger ErichDSV LUCKY PUNCH
6Kollmann AndreasDARTSTORE.AT
7Leitner NinaNA SERVAS HERST (TV)
8Koch HeinzVOST A ROLIATOR
9Steirer HannesTHE CHALLENGERS
10Peissl RolandFORZA ITALIA
11Cichy ThomasDSV LUCKY PUNCH
12Muenzer EdwinCAFE ELKE (TV)
13Holzer SandraTHE DEVIL ANGELS
14Amreich MichaelaTEAM OB – IN DER REGEL VOLL
15Pfennich GeraldVOST I WÜLLNET II
16Krauss WernerVOST A STAMPERL
17Schrottner GernotVOST A STAMPERL
18Schutting ElkeNO NAME
19Hoesele WalterCAFE ELKE (TV)
20Zingl HorstRPWZ
21Klauser RichardDARTSTORE.AT
22Kvasil GeraldDRAGON FIVE
23Eckhart WernerDIE LUSTIGEN SAUFIS
24Ulrich RudolfDIE ZAMMEN GEWÜRFELTEN
25Kaufmann ChristineDIE ZICKEN
26Freisinger GeraldDSV LUCKY PUNCH
27Peiner Hans PeterTWO AND A HALF MEN
28Lechner RolandDIE LEDERNEN
29Sticher ManfredDIE DREI ???
30Strunz RoswithaNA SERVAS HERST (TV)
31Perschthaler KarlRPWZ
32Bauer ChristianTEAM OBELIX
33Bauer DanielMIA WURSCHT
34Rieger DanielDIE LEDERNEN
35Reif MartinaDIE HLG. 3 KÖNIGINNEN
36Roth MichaelVOST I WÜLLNET II
37Koch ReneMIA WURSCHT
38Oswald MarkusDRAGON FIVE
39Maierhofer JohannesDIE 3 MAGNETEN
40Letzer WolfgangCAFE ELKE (TV)
41Oswald HeimoDRAGON FIVE
42Zingl PetraTEAM OB – IN DER REGEL VOLL
43Resch CarmenDIE KAMIKATZN
44Dettelbach BettinaDIE HLG. 3 KÖNIGINNEN
45Kienzl CorneliaHÖLLISCHE NACHBARN
46Amreich MarioWDFC² – PROCAR
47Preisler OttoTEAM OBELIX
48Preisler HeidiNA SERVAS HERST (TV)
49Haushofer VerenaTHE DEVIL ANGELS
50Steidl MichaelaDIE ZICKEN
51Gogg DieterCAFE ELKE (TV)
52Movia WolfgangDIE 2 JUNGEN UND DER BLINDE
53Zingl DanielBSD 0815
54Zach JosefBEGINNERS LAST TOUR
55Riedl MichaelRPWZ
56Pagger AnnemarieNO NAME
57Goessler FlorianDIE ZAMMEN GEWÜRFELTEN
58Hutter AndreasVOST A STAMPERL
59Scheicher GerhardBEGINNERS LAST TOUR
60Pagger Gerhard jun.DIE ZWEI SCHÖNEN U. D. BIEST
61Pagger PatriziaDIE KAMIKATZN
62Schlechner DanielTHE CHALLENGERS
63Perstaller PhilippVOST I WÜLLNET II
64Krasser MartinVOST A ROLIATOR
65Guggi StefanTWO AND A HALF MEN
66Oswald ChristophTAXI JANA
67Hauser PeterRELAX STEIN IMPRESSIONEN
68Muhrer DominikTAXI JANA
69Dietrich ThomasTAXI JANA
70Meister HelmutVOST I WÜLLNET II
71Weigl ArminBSD 0815
72Birnstingl ReneDIE 2 JUNGEN UND DER BLINDE
73Schlechner MinaNO NAME
74Beichler BarbaraDIE HLG. 3 KÖNIGINNEN
75Marchl HerbertTEAM OBELIX
76Hauser KarinDIE HLG. 3 KÖNIGINNEN
77Schultz GabrieleDIE ZICKEN
78Malli EwaldBEGINNERS LAST TOUR
79Greimel ThomasJCL LOGISTICS
80Graf MarvinDIE 2 JUNGEN UND DER BLINDE
81Reif LukasTWO AND A HALF MEN
82Amreich JacquelineTEAM OB – IN DER REGEL VOLL
83Amreich DeniseTEAM OB – IN DER REGEL VOLL
84Seidler RolandVOST A ROLIATOR
85Capretti ChristianFORZA ITALIA
86Capretti SonjaFORZA ITALIA
87Penz HaraldDIE BÄRLIS
88Koch AndreFORZA ITALIA
89Hausmann HaraldRELAX STEIN IMPRESSIONEN
90Fellner MartinDRAGON FIVE
91Botterhuis WilliRPWZ
92Wretschko HeimoVOST A ROLIATOR
93Poeschl GeraldBEGINNERS LAST TOUR
94Waldhaus HeidiDIE KAMIKATZN
95Schweiger MichaelHÖLLISCHE NACHBARN
96Berner VeronikaTHE DEVIL ANGELS
97Trutschnigg MartinDIE DREI ???
98Cutts AndreaNA SERVAS HERST (TV)
99Dvorak DarenBSD 0815
100Tieber ChristianJCL LOGISTICS
101Haushofer MichelleTHE DEVIL ANGELS
102Wretschko ManuelDIE LUSTIGEN SAUFIS
103Ulrich PhilippDIE ZAMMEN GEWÜRFELTEN
104Hutter MelanieDIE ZWEI SCHÖNEN U. D. BIEST
105Prisching DanielBELLINI STARS
106Hutter StefanDIE LEDERNEN
107Welle AlexanderRPWZ
108Seidler HeimoTEAM OBELIX
109Vollmann LisaDESPERADOS HOUSEWIFES
110Marenke MarcoWDFC² – PROCAR
111Ofner PatrickTWO AND A HALF MEN
112Muenzer AlexanderDIE BÄRLIS
113Schwarzenbacher NadineDIE ZWEI SCHÖNEN U. D. BIEST
114Hofstätter WalterJCL LOGISTICS
115Laussegger DominikWDFC² – PROCAR
116Kraemer PhilippJCL LOGISTICS
117Singer KevinTHE CHALLENGERS
118Zach ReneDIE BÄRLIS
119Zach AstridDIE BÄRLIS
120Gallhofer KerstinDIE ZAMMEN GEWÜRFELTEN
121Trappel FranzTHE CHALLENGERS
122Wipfler AnjaVOST A STAMPERL
123Reisinger RicardoWDFC² – PROCAR
124Leitner Lisa MarieDESPERADOS HOUSEWIFES
125Bauer JulianDIE 2 JUNGEN UND DER BLINDE
126Eckhart MarcelDIE LUSTIGEN SAUFIS
127Grager MichaelaDESPERADOS HOUSEWIFES
128Maidorfer ThomasBELLINI STARS
129Guertler ViktoriaCAFE 3ER ROSENTAL
130Fall Mario KlausHÖLLISCHE NACHBARN
131Fuchs Stefan (VO)BSD 0815
132Klobasa SimonCAFE 3ER ROSENTAL
133Klobasa ChristianCAFE 3ER ROSENTAL
134Koenig AndreasCAFE 3ER ROSENTAL
135Koller MelanieDIE DREI ???
136Homer GeraldDRAGON FIVE
137Kreidl GeorgHÖLLISCHE NACHBARN
138Birnstingl ChristopherMIA WURSCHT
139Biebl JoergMIA WURSCHT