PROCAR Cup 2019/20

42 Mannschaften haben sich für den “PROCAR CUP 2019/20” angemeldet.

Spiel
HEIM
vs
GAST
Score
Ergebnis
Runde 1 (Top 64)
1
Mein Lokal 6
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
2
Team Tricolori
:
Vost die picktn
10:10
4:5
3
BSD 2
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
4
DC Stadttor 501
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
5
Mein Lokal 1
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
6
DC Cafe Euro
:
DSV DADN
5:16
1:8
7
Family Pizzeria Toscana (w.o.)
:
Voitsegg Energy
0:18
0:9
8
Cafe 11er
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
9
Dark Shadows
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
10
BSD Piber
:
Pizzeria Toscana
13:10
6:3
11
DC Magnet 3
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
12
DSV New Generation
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
13
W.D.F.C. Krems
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
14
Die Euro Klopfer
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
15
BSD Relax
:
BSD Fighter
8:13
3:6
16
Die Blinden
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
17
Team Shakes Dart(store.at) 4 Fun
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
18
VOST a Stamperl (w.o.)
:
Mein Lokal 3
0:18
0:9
19
Mein Lokal 2
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
20
M-Team
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
21
Time Out das Original
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
22
Skull Darters
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
23
DSV Lucky Punch
:
Blue Sky Dart Bar 1
10:10
4:5
24
DC Magnet 2
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
25
Mia wurscht
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
26
Blue Panthers
:
Mein Lokal 4 (w.o.)
18:0
9:0
27
Dragon Five
:
DC Cafe Monika
11:11
4:5
28
Fenster Türen Hausmann
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
29
Cafe Gaudeamus
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
30
Sportcafe Luis
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
31
VOST a Caesar
:
W.D.F.C. PROCAR
10:11
4:5
32
K&K Oldies
:
FREILOS
18:0
9:0
Runde 2 (Top 32)
33
Mein Lokal 6 (w.o.)
:
Vost die picktn
0:18
0:9
34
DC Stadttor 501
:
BSD 2
11:12
4:5
35
DSV DADN
:
Mein Lokal 1 (w.o.)
18:0
9:0
36
Voitsegg Energy
:
Cafe 11er
9:13
3:6
37
BSD Piber
:
Dark Shadows
11:12
4:5
38
DC Magnet 3
:
DSV New Generation
5:15
2:7
39
Die Euro Klopfer
:
W.D.F.C. Krems
14:7
6:3
40
Die Blinden
:
BSD Fighter
4:17
1:8
41
Mein Lokal 3
:
Team Shakes Dart(store.at)4fun
4:17
1:8
42
M-Team
:
Mein Lokal 2
16:3
8:1
43
Time Out Das Original
:
Skull Darters
9:13
3:6
44
DC Magnet 2 (w.o.)
:
Blue Sky Dart Bar 1
0:18
0:9
45
Mia Wurscht
:
Blue Panthers
13:12
6:3
46
DC Cafe Monika
:
Fenster Türen Hausmann
4:11
1:5
47
Cafe Gaudeamus
:
Sportcafe Luis (w.o.)
18:0
9:0
48
K&K Oldies
:
W.D.F.C. PROCAR
3:17
1:8
Achtelfinale (Top 16)
49
Vost die picktn
:
BSD 2
10:15
3:6
50
Cafe 11er
:
DSV DADN
1:12
0:6
51
Dark Shadows
:
DSV New Generation
2:17
1:8
52
Die Euro Klopfer
:
BSD Fighter
4:18
0:9
53
M-Team (w.o.)
:
Team Shakes Dart(store.at)4fun
0:18
0:9
54
Skull Darters
:
Blue Sky Dart Bar 1
9:11
4:5
55
Mia Wurscht (w.o.)
:
Fenster Türen Hausmann
0:18
0:9
56
Cafe Gaudeamus
:
W.D.F.C. PROCAR
11:12
3:7
Viertelfinale (Top 8)
57
DSV DADN
:
BSD 2
13:8
6:3
58
DSV New Generation
:
BSD Fighter
10:10
5:4
59
Team Shakes Dart(store.at)4fun
:
Blue Sky Dart Bar 1
13:9
5:4
60
W.D.F.C. PROCAR
:
Fenster Türen Hausmann
1:18
0:9
Halbfinale (Top 4)
61
DSV DADN
:
DSV New Generation
-
-
62
Team Shakes Dart(store.at)4fun
:
Fenster Türen Hausmann
-
-
Finale
63
Sieger Spiel 61
:
Sieger Spiel 62
-
-